Category Archives: Girl Game

Women don’t ever want to be “Just friends”

I have talked about TR before. He is back on the market and crushing a lot of ass. Well a lot of 6’s and a lot for the minimum effort he is putting into getting laid. Mostly he is focused on making money and this hella cool female American pit bull terrier your always humble Ton was gracious enough to bestow on him. Which is how things should be. Remember brothers you loose money by chasing bitches; you don’t loose bitches by chasing money.

I have been using TR as an experiment of sorts while he half heartily does online dating. One of things that has been just funny as hell is how poorly done the fake/ scammer profiles are on Tinder. One was using photos of an actress from the 80’s. Many have mascuilne names like John with professional model quality photo. One scammer was trying to say she was an 18D for the USMC…. That’s an army SF job…. for a lady who is supposed to be an E5 in the marines…… Just fucking stupid.

We found out the sugar baby ads are fake as hell, unless it’s a fat black chick in their mid 20’s or so. Which I find hilarious because the one thing the world ain’t short on is fat black chicks. Maybe there are wealthy guys with some odd ass fat black chick fetish but I wouldn’t think there would be enough of them to support a fat black chick sugar baby cottage industry. Especially given how rural and poor our area is. Otherwise Tinder was about what we expected. Lots of hits in the 1st 2 weeks, which seems to always be the case when you have a new profile up and he right swiped through the tinder options pretty quickly. Again round about 2 weeks he had swiped right on all the tinder chicks worth swiping right for in our area.. would have done that sooner given how rural the 100 miles around us are but this isn’t a high priority mission set. We do make weekly trips to Raleigh/ Ft Bragg and/ or Wilmington, with Raleigh having a lot more options and a shit ton of clearly fake profiles.

Never much messed with Tinder before. Super easy to use but the options suck. Sucky options ain’t tinder fault. They should try to clean up the obvious fakes more. No real complaints though and tinder did get him laid in Raleigh. Not bad for the minimum investment in time and effort

Also running a profile on a big name online dating site. Now this is where shit gets funny. And shady as fuck. On this one, if you pay for it, you can message whoever, see if or when they read the message, tell if they deleted it without reading it, know when they were on last, know who saw your profile, know who you matched with. etc etc. This last time logging on deal is an eye opener. Most profiles are still up when they haven’t been logged into for 90 plus days. Leaving those profiles up sure seems like a good way to con dudes into thinking there are a lot more aviable women then there is. They will also match you up with chicks who are 2 states away and ignore every other criteria you selected. They are pushing the fst bitches and race mixing hard, Our next move was to create a couple of fake lady accounts, delete the accounts after a week or two and go back to see if they were still up. So we created the accounts, but couldn’t find them when we searched for them with his profile. Not sure what’s up with that… Online dating turns women into bitches. Most messages were deleted…. after they had indicated intrests in TR. Yup, they would check out his profile, indicate he was good to with a “like” feature then delete his inbound messages without reading them. Pay back is a bitch though. My boy TR messaged a girl who hit the like button on his proifle. She was about 12 years younger then him and she replied back with a mini rant about how she was tired of old perverts messaging her etc etc……. the three counties we are operating in have less people living in them then most towns. This girl included a photo of her in a bar and it’s easy to tell which bar it was. Being a cunt and being easy to find is not very smart. TR is going to try and stick her with a bar tab if he runs into in meat space.

Over all impression of that big name dating site is…. They are there to rip you off. No worries on making money, money makes the world go round, but the padding their number of women in your area deal is a fucking rip off. They can’t do much about bitches being bitches but they can respect your no fat chick etc criteria and they can be honest about the number of actively searching hatchet wounds.

Messing around on on of them sites where the chicks have to virtually approach dudes. We set up a profile for TR but in this case we eluded to him having a lot more money then he does AND made it clear he was looking for something platonic. Some blah blah blab about still being heart broken by his ex but wanting to enjoy a woman’s company, no strings, no hassles, no sex, doesn’t care what they look like etc etc because he just wants a woman who will hang out with him, help him pick out clothes, be his plus one for work events….. help him spend his money and keep him from eating out alone type shit.

That’s been up for 3 weeks. He had 6 women message him, 3 non date dates and each one of those ended up on his cock. More then that, each one had to make the 1st move as TR did nothing sexual. Whore #1 paid for supper and while walking to her car after supper, she moved in, open mouth kissed him and put her hand on his junk. Whore #2 meet him at a dive bar, they each bought a couple of rounds and decided to hit up a different bar. On the short walk over, she asked if he wanted to see her tattoo, whipped out one of her tits and moved into to kiss him. Whore #3 meet him at his place, they drank 3 bottles of wine eat some pizza hut delivered chicken wings and she took off her shirt and climbed on his lap.

Women don’t ever want to be just friends.


Making of a pua

TR is a long term friend of mine. By long term I mean we have known each other for damn near our whole lives. Way back in the day, he was the kind of guy girls were supposed to want. Decent looking, fun, respectful, church going, not prone to over indulging but no prude either, careful with his money, level headed, big hearted….. all that shit that doesn’t count for much but bitches say they want. We both joined the Army together, we each spent some time in the same Ranger Batt, hell even the same platoon for 3 years until promotions and specialization took us different routes. He got busted up, re-classed into aviation and got out. Then his marriage fell apart and onto the open market he went. And he did pretty well. Took him maybe 3 months to adjust to his new fiscal situation and then he went a courting. Lesser alpha/ greater beta sort of well, never going long without finding an age appropriate 6/7 to settle into an ltr with. And every one of the bitches walked. One chick walked around The 10 month mark she his small business collapsed. The max was 18 months or so. Which was his most recent. One week he is the best man and lover she has known, taking her semi autistic son camping and 4 wheeling, telling him she loves it when he comes in her etc etc and next week (when she went back to college) she is flaking on him left and right. When he called her on it she did all the typical shit, I will always love you baby but I don’t want to be hurt, then she wanted more attention, then she wanted to go out more…… good bye baby I will always love you etc etc.

What a cunt. We all know she meet a bigger better deal. Or her friends not liking him took a toll but that shit about always loving him forever is pure bullshit. If she was capable of doing that she wouldn’t have walked. And that line is what pissed him off. Girls come and go and he knows within a week he’ll be back out and fucking a new chick but the lies add up. Soooo he used her toothbrush to clean his dogs teeth, packed up her shit, told her to pick it all up and went out. From break up to fucking a 5 in 4 hours or less on a Wednesday night.

For the now TR is done being nice to women. How long it will last is anyone’s guess but this shit adds up and is slow to fade. Like I said, I have known TR my whole life. He was never particularly hard hearted but he is now. This past weekend he went out on a blind date. Friends set him up with a rather attractive girl 2 years older then him who still had a flat belly and a decent ass with an ok rack . He had a good time and asked the girl if they could do it again. She said no, I’m 5’9″, wear 3 inch heels and don’t like looking down on my dates. He got up, left her with the bill and went to go find some ass at a bar 2 doors down.

That’s bad ass right there.

I have read small scale debates on whether puas are born or made. My money is on made. Mostly made. No way to really quantify that, it’s all based on observations. I know a few naturals who crushed a lot of ass, then married, some still married some not but the naturals I know have high but not extremely high N counts. Quality women pull them off the market. I know 3 guys who are married with kept women, 2 are older men who wives are over the sex thing but not the high income lifestyle. I know one life time player who was never married. All the other guys I know with high N counts got there because they were high value enough to pull bitches but not so high value the bitches didn’t play games or move on.

All a woman needs to know in one old ass song by the legendary Ray Charles

I Got a Woman
Ray Charles
Well, I got a woman, way over town
That’s good to me, oh yeah
Said I got a woman, way over town
Good to me, oh yeah
She gives me money when I’m in need
Yeah, she’s a kind of friend indeed
I got a woman, way over town
That’s good to me, oh yeah
She saves her lovin’, early in the mornin’
Just for me, oh yeah
She saves her lovin’, early in the mornin’
Just for me, oh yeah
She saves her lovin’, just for me
Ah, she, loves me, so tenderly
I got a woman, way over town
That’s good to me, oh yeah
She’s there to love me
Both day and night
Never grumbles or fusses
Always treats me right
Never runnin’ in the streets
Leavin’ me alone
She knows a woman’s place
Is right there, now, in her home
I got a woman, way over town
That’s good to me, oh yeah
Say I got a woman, way over town
That’s good to me, oh yeah
Oh, she’s my baby, don’t you understand
Yeah, I’m her lovin’ man, now
I got a woman, way over town
That’s good to me, oh yeah
Well, don’t you know she’s all right
Well, don’t you know she’s all right
She’s all right, she’s all right

Songwriters: Renald Richard / Ray Charles
I Got a Woman lyrics © Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC, Warner/Chappell Music, Inc

Yeah bitches it really is that fucking easy to keep a man

Ton’s big news

Well The Shadow Knight nailed it. Girl#1 is pregnant. I…. don’t really know how or what I think/ feel about this.

I want more children but this is a huge risk to her and the child’s health. She was told a long time ago that she was unlikely to bare children, and that any pregnancy would pose a serious risk to her and the child’s health. Because of this, she has been on the pill and I wear raincoats. Murphy’s law in action; anything that can happen will happen; anything that can fail will fail. I also wonder how this will affect the dynamics of things between us and the other two girls. Only time will tell

Mostly I am worried for her and the child. On the upside, the 1st 3 months were the highest risk for the child, which is why she waited to tell me. I get that, I have been hesitant on telling other folks. Like I don’t want to have to tell people if she loses the child. On the down side, the last 3 months are the highest risk for her. We talked about this before and neither of us are fans of murdering the unborn, so we’ll roll the dice and see how this comes up. It eats at me that this is not my battle to fight. I want her to stop working, she doesn’t want to listen to the doctors. Just dumb. We don’t need the money. I will go back to my state side job next month. No down range time until after the baby is born. Maybe not even then. I got my own share of not good medical news and well kids change things. I will pay off the house with in the month. This does mean staying here vs moving to Duplin.This also messes with will, but I’ll get that worked out next month.

Not all my homecomings over the years have been happy. This was a happy one. My daughter and Girl#1 meet me at the airport. We had a late night meal, dropped my daughter off at her place and went home. Girl#1 makes my motor run. I didn’t go without sex while down range, but once I pulled Girl#1 into me it sure felt like I had. The Hell Hounds had other plans so I had to play with the dogs before I could reacquaint myself with Girl#1.
Girl#2 cried when I showed up at her graduation party unannounced. She looks better than ever. Her and Girl#3 have both stepped up their Girl Game. I had a good time there. No one from their work showed up so we were free to be a family of 4. We had to switch waitress in the middle of the party. I told our waitress she couldn’t leave as she was the best looking gal on the staff and I didn’t want an ugly chick bringing me booze. I talked her into lining up a few other waitresses so I could pick our replacement. The wait staff laughed pretty hard but some of Girl#2’s SIW type friends were offended. Also funny, but the moral of that story is….. you can get away with damn near anything if you do it with a grin on your face and a smile in your eyes. Girl#3 helped me pick out our new waitress. She rocks

I also attended a ball with Girl#3. This was a work event for her and our 1st one on one event. She looked fabulous in her red cocktail dress with her new found skillz in makeup and hair fixing. Girl#3 use to be a strap hanger, along for the ride because of Girl#2, but that is no longer the case. I got all slicked up and charmed the panties off the women at the ball. Think I upset most of the dudes there, which I pretty much counted on. She is in most beta of branches and I seem to upset betas just by breathing

Otherwise it has been daily life. I shot two dove, lost my ATM card, replaced the battery in a bike and the Cobra, the Cobra’s convertible top won’t move…. Caught 0 fish, saw 0 deer and the one bear I saw was why out of range. Damn bow hunting. Probably the biggest bear I have seen in Eastern NC, but I am not as experienced bear hunter as I would like to be. Figure some deer are probably partying hard on my ATM card.This was our 1st time hunting out of this deer camp. I have a lot of improvements to make #1 being the shed we were living in was way drafty.  I spent two days on my bike. Folks say its too cold, I tell them their genital is too small. Now its time to work on the Christmas decorations